Staff Directory

Administration

 Ken Hawkins
 Principal
 Tom Partridge
 Assistant Principal
 Vickie Cronin
 Administrative Assistant
 Sandy Dagraca
 Secretary
 Kelly Inverso  Secretary


Faculty & Staff

Name

Position
Staff Website
 Amy Ashe  6th Grade Science - Bradbury  
 Rebecca Anderson  Resource Special Education  
 Stephanie Atkinson  Educational Technician  
 Krystian Beal  Educational Technician BHP  
 Kathy Bearden
 Special Education Secretary
 
 Cristy Beaupre
 6th Grade Math - Baxter
 
 Jess Benway
 7th Grade Social Studies - Acadia
 
 Jason Bradeen  School Counselor  
 Derek Bishop
 8th Grade Social Studies - Dirigo
 
 Sam Blunda
 IT / STEM
 
 Joan Bridges
 Custodian  
 Sara Burgos
 8th Grade ELA - Blackbears
 
 Terri Cameron
 IT Specialist
 
 Amy Carestia
 Special Education
 
 Michael Carestia
 Special Education - Blackbears
 
 Amanda Condon  School Resource Officer - SRO  
 Leslie Constantine
 7th Grade ELA - Allagash
 
 Valerie Costello
 Wellness  
 Delaney Coyne  6th Grade ELA Teacher  
 Alison Crofton - MacDonald  Art  
 Erin DiDonato
 Educational Technician
 
 John Dostal
 Special Education - Sebago
 
 Dennis Driscoll
 8th Grade Social Studies - Blackbears
 
 Ashley Eaton  6th Grade Math - Bradbury  
 Michael Edgar
 6th Grade Social Studies - Baxter
 
 Pat Evans
 Literacy Coach
 
 Heidi Fazzina
 7th Grade Science - Allagash
 
 Andrew Fersch  Humanities Teacher  
 Cody Field  Educational Technician  
 Alison Fischer
 Educational Technician
 
 Karen Fralley  Educational Technician  
 Noelle Gallant
 8th Grade ELA - Dirigo
 
 Melissa Gosselin
 7th/8th Grade Science - Sebago
 
 Alison Gray
 7th Grade Math - Allagash
 
 William Grisanzio
 School Psychologist  
 Lisa Hall
 6th Grade - Bigelow
 
 Gretchen Hansen
 7th/8th Grade Math - Sebago
 
 Adrienne Hanson 6th Grade Science - Bigelow  
 Eileen Harriman
 7th Grade Social Studies - Allagash
 
 Rachel Hasty  School Counselor  
 Andrea Hayden  Educational Technician  
 Christopher Hayden  Educational Technician   
 Chelsea Hazelwood  Chorus Teacher  
 Sarah Hoag
 Music - Strings
 Hoag
 Joan Holmes
 Nurse  
 Amanda Howe
 Spanish  
 Erin Houghton  6th Grade Inclusion Teacher  
 Brenda Ireland
 8th Grade Math - Blackbears
 
 Janice Johnston
 School Counselor
 
 Donna Jose
 Custodian  
 Molly Joyce
 Speech Therapist
 
 Amanda Kane  Special Education Teacher  
 Jennifer Knight  Educational Technician BHP  
 Eric Kuehl  Educational Technician  
 Michelle Labonte
 Food Services
 
 Natalie Lacourse
 Educational Technician
 
 Michaela Lamarre
 7th/8th Grade Science - Sebago
 
 Kim Laverriere
 7th Grade ELA - Acadia
 
 Donny Ledbetter
 6th Grade Social Studies - Bradbury
 
 Kaitlyn Leeman-Kenyon
 Special Education - Sebago
 
 Celeste Libby
 6th Grade - Bigelow
 
 Allen Little  Special Education Teacher  
 Courtney Mains
 6th Grade ELA - Bradbury
 
Rebecca Marckoon - Hines  Spanish Teacher  
 Lindsay McNaughton  Math interventionist  
 Deb McKenney
 Educational Technician
 
 Dale Menard  8th Grade Science - Blackbears  
 Travy Moncure
 ELL  
 Sue Morrell
 Food Services Director
 
 Kathleen Morey
 Educational Technician
 
 Pat Moulton
 Occupational Therapy
 
 Kelly Mourmouras
 Physical Therapy
 
 Gwyneth Nicholson
 8th Grade Humanities - Sebago
 
 Laura Noyes  Educational Technician  
 Adam Nye  STEM Teacher  
 Victoria Oakes  Educational Technician  
 Penny Older  Educational Technician  
 Sarah Perkins
 8th Grade Math - Dirigo  
 Jason Pichette
 Social Worker
 
 Elma Poitras  Custodian  
 Ann-Marie Ramsey Behavior Composite Teacher   
 Tim Randall
 Custodian  
 Larry Reinhartsen
 Extended Academics
 
 Orlando Rodriquez  Custodian  
 Tina Rogers
 6th Grade Math - Bigelow
 
 Lisa Ronco
 Physical Education
 
 Jennifer Ruel  Instructional Coach  
 Lodel Seneres
 Custodian  
 Jennifer Simard  Special Education Teacher  
 George Sherry
 Physical Education
 
 Dan Solari
 8th Grade Science - Dirigo
 
 Patricia Takacs  Educational Technician - Library   Library
 Jen Tatro  7th Grade Science - Acadia  
 Mike Tatro
 7th/8th Grade Math - Sebago
 
 Andrea Utz
 French Utz
 Lisa Vadnais
 Educational Technician
 
 Sheri Walters  Educational Technician  
 Taryn Watts
 Health  
 Eric Wirsing
 7th Grade Math - Acadia
 
 Lindsay Wirsing
 6th Grade Science - Baxter
 
 Kathleen Wirth  District Librarian  
 Kristin Wirth
 Educational Technician
 
 Nicole Wise
 Music - Band
 Wise



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.