Staff Directory

Administration

 Brian Campbell
 Principal
 Tom Partridge
 Assistant Principal
 Vickie Cronin
 Administrative Assistant
 Sandy Dagraca
 Secretary
 Jen Partridge
 Secretary


Faculty & Staff

Name

 Position
 Staff Website
 Amy Ashe  6th Grade Science - Bradbury  
 Christina Barrett  Math Interventionist & Coding Teacher  
 Kathy Bearden
 Special Education Secretary
 
 Cristy Beaupre
 6th Grade Math - Baxter
 
 Jess Benway
 7th Grade Social Studies - Acadia
 
 Jason Bradeen  School Counselor  
 Susan Biggs
 Educational Technician
 
 Derek Bishop
 8th Grade Social Studies - Dirigo
 
 Jen Bishop
 Library
 Library
 Sam Blunda
 IT / STEM
 
 Joan Bridges
 Custodian  
 Sara Burgos
 8th Grade ELA - Blackbears
 
 Terri Cameron
 IT Specialist
 
 Julie Campisi
 Educational Technician
 
 Amy Carestia
 Special Education
 
 Michael Carestia
 Special Education - Blackbears
 
 Leslie Constantine
 7th Grade ELA - Allagash
 
 Valerie Costello
 Wellness  
 Michael Crockett
 Educational Technician
 
 Alison Crofton - MacDonald  Art  
 Erin DiDonato
 Educational Technician
 
 John Dostal
 Special Education - Sebago
 
 Dennis Driscoll
 8th Grade Social Studies - Blackbears
 
 Ashley Eaton  6th Grade Math - Bradbury  
 Michael Edgar
 6th Grade Social Studies - Baxter
 
 Pat Evans
 Literacy Coach
 
 Heidi Fazzina
 7th Grade Science - Allagash
 
 Diane Fearon
 Math Coach
 
 Alison Fischer
 Educational Technician
 
 Erica Fischer
 Special Education
 
 Tammy Fleurant
 Special Education - Blackbears
 
 Noelle Gallant
 8th Grade ELA - Dirigo
 
 Melissa Gosselin
 7th/8th Grade Science - Sebago
 
 Alison Gray
 7th Grade Math - Allagash
 
 Bill Grisanzio
 School Psychologist  
 Lisa Hall
 6th Grade - Bigelow
 
 Gretchen Hansen
 7th/8th Grade Math - Sebago
 
 Sarah Hanson
 Social Worker
 
 Eileen Harriman
 7th Grade Social Studies - Allagash
 
 Sarah Hoag
 Music - Strings
 Hoag
 Joan Holmes
 Nurse  
 Amanda Howe
 Spanish  
 Brenda Ireland
 8th Grade Math - Blackbears
 
 Janice Johnston
 School Counselor
 
 Donna Jose
 Custodian  
 Molly Joyce
 Speech Therapist
 
 Anne Kennedy
 Music - Orchestra
 
 Michelle Labonte
 Food Services
 
 Natalie Lacourse
 Educational Technician
 
 Michaela Lamarre
 7th/8th Grade Science - Sebago
 
 Kim Laverriere
 7th Grade ELA - Acadia
 
 Donny Ledbetter
 6th Grade Social Studies - Bradbury
 
 Kaitlyn Leeman-Kenyon
 Special Education - Sebago
 
 Celeste Libby
 6th Grade - Bigelow
 
 Courtney Mains
 6th Grade ELA - Bradbury
 
 Jane Maloney
 Food Services
 
 Brianna McElaney  Special Education - Baxter  
 Deb McKenney
 Educational Technician
 
 Dale Menard  8th Grade Science - Blackbears  
 Abigail Miller  Special Education  
 Travy Moncure
 ELL  
 Sue Morrell
 Food Services Director
 
 Kathleen Morey
 Educational Technician
 
 Pat Moulton
 Occupational Therapy
 
 Kelly Mourmouras
 Physical Therapy
 
 Gwyneth Nicholson
 8th Grade Humanities - Sebago
 
 Diana Painter  Spanish  
 Katya Pardue
 7th Grade Humanities - Sebago
 
 Dave Pasquarello
 Educational Technician
 
 Sarah Perkins
 8th Grade Math - Dirigo  
 Jason Pichette
 Social Worker
 
 Ray Pilot
 Educational Technician
 
 Tim Randall
 Custodian  
 Larry Reinhartsen
 Extended Academics
 
 Tina Rogers
 6th Grade Math - Bigelow
 
 Carin Romero
 Sweetser Counselor
 
 Lisa Ronco
 Physical Education
 
 Lodel Seneres
 Custodian  
 George Sherry
 Physical Education
 
 Dan Solari
 8th Grade Science - Dirigo
 
 Shelby Soloff  6th Grade Science - Bigelow  
 Diane Sotir
 Educational Technician
 
 Robin Stinson
 6th Grade ELA - Baxter
 
 Patricia Takacs  Educational Technician - Library   Library
 Jen Tatro  7th Grade Science - Acadia  
 Mike Tatro
 7th/8th Grade Math - Sebago
 
 Susan Teel
 Special Education
 
 Andrea Utz
 French Utz
 Lisa Vadnais
 Educational Technician
 
 Taryn Watts
 Health  
 Eric Wirsing
 7th Grade Math - Acadia
 
 Lindsay Wirsing
 6th Grade Science - Baxter
 
 Kristin Wirth
 Educational Technician
 
 Nicole Wise
 Music - Band
 Wise



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.